fragglestickcar (fragglestickcar) wrote,
fragglestickcar
fragglestickcar

  • Music:

prom pictures

yeah i finally got around to posting the prom pictures. um a lot has happened. i got fired from party city, so fuck that place, and my mom was gone for 12 days so i had so much fun all that week and then my mom came back so my life went back to shit. i had to stay with my dad because she put a new deadbolt on the door so i couldnt get in to my own fucking house while she was gone. we had to put che to sleep, we're suing the people who sold us him because this is the second dog from him we've had to put down.currently im grounded for not passing my nicotine test, which i actually passed, but my mom just wants me grounded. um what else well i did something that people who know me thought i would never do ;) and yeah thats it

R.I.P CHEPIBE :(

Image hosted by Photobucket.com




Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
mirror from bathroom where we had dinner which sucked!

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
julie looked so pretty

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
hawa was fucking gorgeous

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
dorys the coolest ever

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
then at the end of the night me and mystris feet hurt so we made the boys take off our shoes for us, it was cute

the night was fun, aside from dinner sucking and the back slit in my skirt ripping like 8 inches, which actually turned out to be ok since it showed my thigh highs and garters in the back so it was hot. mystri has pictures of me at bretts house after prom wearing only my lingerie but you'll have to look at the pictures on her wall if you wanna see em' ;)
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 36 comments
sorry about your dog :( I know how it is. The problem with having a family thats very pet friendly.
it just sucks because they were both about 6 months old when we had to put them down, because they had hip displacia(sp?) thats common in german shephards, and its genetic. so we're suing the fuckers because they guarnteed both dogs wouldnt have it, and now my other dog is so lonely and depressed, its sad :(
thats awful :(
u are so freaking cute i cant stand it!
aw thanx! yeah i got fired from party city cuz my drawer was over/under too many times. where do you work now?
aww im sorry about your dog man :(
i lovee your corset dress thing
and yes.. i see NIPPLE!
+ your makeup's great
thank you! yeah i wore a corset and pencil skirt, i was proud of it ;P

_x_sidhe_x_

12 years ago

fragglestickcar

12 years ago

_x_sidhe_x_

12 years ago

DUUUUUDE I SILL LOVE YOUR PROM OUTFIT. and yeah fuck party city cuz i got written up the other day for my drawer and they were like this is your last one so i was like fuck and now i have to be all super careful because im NOT in the mood to find another job. Um...i saw kenny, his brother, and mitra when i as on my luch break the other day it was cool and it reminded me of how much i miss you guys during the summer. I need to call you but ive been a little busy I HAVE SO MUCH TO TELL YOU!!!! especially since its 1:00 am and i JUST got home and im prolly gonna be grounded and i need to tell you why i didnt get home until one!!! ITS SO EXCITING! omg im so happy just thinking about it. CAMILLE I LOVE YOU SO FUCKING MUCH! i need some sleep not though. im out.
P.S. your dog was so cute and now im sad. Hug waffles for me because i love that dog.
when andy and I sometimes go to my parents house we scream your name when we drive by because were to scared to go to the door because were lodies.
dude did you do e? just because after i convince people to do it afterwards they are like camille i fucking love you! ;P. or maybe you just got leid and youre super happy??????
no. no e and no getting laid. but i met a boy who is super cute. and yeah. it was cute. and im all happy and stuff now. :D
Hope it's cool, but I added you. Ran across ya in one of the groups that i'm in. I'm Michelle, I'm 23 :)
" i did something that people who know me thought i would never do ;)"
you had sex???!?

you look hot. to bad you took a picture with that fat hippo.
at least you look like your about to eat her face.
are you and kenny still dating?

that sucks about the dog. there probablly inbread if thats the second time and it a genetic thing. Ill punch the breeder in the face if it will make you feel better.

Do you still go and hang out with elena and andy still?
I got laid off from kmart and moved to clairmont. So I dont ever see anyone anymore.
haha you totally got it! i didnt think a lot of people would. yeah kenny and i are together, and i really didnt want a boyfriend but hes just too sexy so i gave in :p and yeah i see andy and elena a lot. im grounded right now so i havnt seen them lately but i will when im ungrounded. you work in clairmont now? where do you live then?

daveyfunsize

12 years ago

fragglestickcar

12 years ago

sassyassy

12 years ago

j_adore_4

12 years ago

I saw for like three seconds walking by at prom but i wasnt sure it was you, but now i know.
I just want to say you looked soooooooooooo fricken cute. I was way jealous. Where were Alex and Jenny I looked all over for them

sorry about the dog : (
aw thank you! and yeah i saw alex and jenny for like 2 seconds but i left kinda early
Camille...im sorry for you getting fired...that sucks...alot...we all miss you!



oh yea...we all cried a tear, and cut our wrists after we wrote songs about how sad we all are...

its ok im over it, but i was bitter at first. ill come and visit sometime, i just dont wanna see nikki or micheal, i like them, but itd be like embarassing to see them yah know? but i got a job at rubios! so come to rubios on your lunch break now. how is everyone? i miss fucking around and doing nothing wih you and julius...:(

Re: DDOOOOOOOODDDD

j_adore_4

12 years ago

I got the e/s yesterday...thanks so much ♥
what kind of eyeshadow is that? I can't find stuff like that anywhere :(
sorry to post in your personal journal dude, but do you still have trax for sale? if sooo, i want it!
I was looking in this group named 420mm and i was freaked out by how this girls face looks like yours a lot when her hair s down and she lives in San Diego...that is all

picture property of http://www.livejournal.com/users/_latex_love_/
holy fuck when i first saw that i was like hm i dont remember having blue and purple streaks in my hair..then i was like wait thats not me! thats scarry that even i thought it was me, its weird cuz i used to have blue and purple hair too...